Upcoming Events

February  2020

Class Description >

Heart Centered Healing Meditation

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday February 11th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

SoundBliss Journey

Facilitated by Meg & Sunny

Thursday February 13th | 6:30 to 7:30 pm

Class Description >

Archangel Jophiel and Chamuel Meditation

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday February 18th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Intro to Crystals

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday February 20th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Your Psychic Intuitive Self

Facilitated by: Tammy Moore

Saturday, February 22nd | 10 to 5pm

Class Description >

Divine Heart with Mother Mary & Mary Magdalene Meditation 

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday February 25th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Reiki  Level 3 (ART)

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday, February 29th | 11 -5pm

March  2020

Class Description >

Awakening The Divine Feminine Christ with    Archangel Christiel

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday March 3rd | 6:30 to 8 pm

Reading Description >

Spiritual Astrology Readings with Nancy Arruda

Wednesday March 4th | 12:00 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Usui Reiki Master Training

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday March 7th & Sunday March 8th | 11 to 5pm

Class Description >

Full Moon Triple Goddess Meditation w/ Hecate

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday March 10th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Authentic Truth Meditation w/ Archangels Michael & Uriel 

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday March 17th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Oracle Card Workshop

Facilitated by: Tammy Moore

Saturday March 21st | 10 to 5pm

Class Description >

New Moon Manifesting w/Goddess Diana Meditation 

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday March 24th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

The Basics of Crystal Healing

Facilitated by:  Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday March 26th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Usui Reiki Level 1    Certification

Facilitated by:  Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday March 28th | 11 am to 4 pm

Class Description >

Healing Relationships Meditation w/ Archangel Jophiel 

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday March 31st | 6:30 to 8 pm

April  2020

Class Description >

Angel Medicine: Healing from the Angelic Realm

Facilitated by: Tammy Moore

Saturday, April 4th | 10 am to 5 pm

Class Description >

Karuna Master Certification

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday, April 11th | 10:30 am to 5:30 pm

Class Description >

Intro to Crystals

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday April 16th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Crystal Grids With Sacred Geometry

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday April 25th | 10:30 am to 2:30 pm

Class Description >

Aura Picture Day

Facilitated by: Dennis Andersen

Saturday April 18th | 11 am to 5 pm

2 Fisherman Dr #10, Brampton, ON L7A 1B5, Canada

©2017 by Breakthrough Centre. Proudly created with Wix.com