Upcoming Events

January  2020

Class Description >

Archangel  Haniel Meditation

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday January 21st| 6:30 to 8 pm

Service Description >

Spiritual Astrology Readings  2020

 by Nancy Arruda

Wednesday January 22nd| 12 to 8 pm

Service Description >

You Are Invited to a FREE Awakening Talk on “2020-2030, the Decade of Chaotic

Transformation, How it will affect You, and What you can Do”.

Wednesday, January 22, 2020- 6:30-8 pm.

Facilitated by: Sandy Thomas.

Class Description >

Holistic Healing for  Your Pets

Facilitated by Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday January 25th| 10:30 am to 2:30 pm

Class Description >

Awaken Your Inner Goddess Meditation 

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday January 28th | 6:30 to 8 pm

February  2020

Class Description >

Reiki 2  Certification

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday, February 1st | 11 -5pm

Class Description >

Archangel Muriel and Michael Meditation

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday, February 4th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Gemstone Elixirs

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday, February 6th, 6:30 to 8pm

Class Description >

Mediumship Class

Facilitated by: Dennis Anderson

Saturday, February 8th, 10:30 to 12pm

Class Description >

Karuna Reiki  1 Certification

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday, February 8th| 1 - 6 pm

Class Description >

Heart Centered Healing Meditation

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday February 11th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

SoundBliss Journey

Facilitated by Meg & Sunny

Wednesday February 13th | 6:30 to 7:30 pm

Class Description >

Archangel Jophiel and Chamuel Meditation

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday February 18th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Intro to Crystals

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday February 20th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Your Psychic Intuitive Self

Facilitated by: Tammy Moore

Saturday, February 22nd | 10 to 5pm

Class Description >

Divine Heart with Mother Mary & Mary Magdalene Meditation 

Facilitated by Tammy Moore

Tuesday February 25th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Reiki  Level 3 (ART)

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday, February 29th | 11 -5pm

March  2020

Class Description >

Usui Reiki Master Training

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday March 7th & Sunday March 8th | 11 to 5pm

Class Description >

Oracle Card Workshop

Facilitated by: Tammy Moore

Saturday March 21st | 10 to 5pm

Class Description >

The Basics of Crystal Healing

Facilitated by:  Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday March 26th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Karuna Reiki Level 2 Certification

Facilitated by:  Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday March 28th | 11 am to 4 pm

April  2020

Class Description >

Angel Medicine: Healing from the Angelic Realm

Facilitated by: Tammy Moore

Saturday, April 4th | 10 am to 5 pm

Class Description >

Karuna Master Certification

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday, April 11th | 10:30 am to 5:30 pm

Class Description >

Intro to Crystals

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Thursday April 16th | 6:30 to 8 pm

Class Description >

Crystal Grids With Sacred Geometry

Facilitated by: Silvia Gutierrez

Saturday April 25th | 10:30 am to 2:30 pm

2 Fisherman Dr #10, Brampton, ON L7A 1B5, Canada

©2017 by Breakthrough Centre. Proudly created with Wix.com